STATE RANKING FOR AZ

prev  next
1. Sheep goes Moo, Apollo High School, AZ
2. Money Maker, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
3. Bronco Studios, Poston Butte High School - Media, AZ
4. Mitch Shults, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
5. Ivan Martinez, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
6. Eston Brauer, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
7. Bronco Studios 3, Poston Butte High School - Media, AZ
8. Keren Rivero, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
9. Luke Lamont, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
10. Emiliano Garcia, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
11. Cole Wakelin, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
12. FBLA FOREVER, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
13. Peter Eng, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
14. Kai Curtis, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
15. IWin, Apollo High School, AZ
16. Jerm, Ft. Thomas High School, AZ
17. Joe and Ryan, Apollo High School, AZ
18. Tyler Magnuson, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
19. Amel Salkic, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
20. Edgar Rojas, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
21. Donna Eden, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
22. Yahir Cruz, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
23. armando perez, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
24. OK (Finance), Mesa High School, AZ
25. Los Doyers, Apollo High School, AZ
26. Chance Tuntland, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
27. EL MERO MERO, Apollo High School, AZ
28. Adrien de Leon, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
29. Smooth Operators, Apollo High School, AZ
30. Heidi Wolf, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
31. Anna Miles, Benson High School, AZ
32. Mrs. Moreno's Miracles, Benson High School, AZ
33. Collin Hasenstab, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
34. Morris Kromah, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
35. Emma Perez, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
36. Damian Remigio, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
37. young dirty, Benson High School, AZ
38. Alyssa Hill, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
39. Ariel Sulimanov, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
40. Francisco, Mesa High School, AZ
41. BIZ OPS>FBLA, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
42. Michael, Mesa High School, AZ
43. Chungi The Second, Benson High School, AZ
44. Virtual, Benson High School, AZ
45. Eddy Garcia Suarez, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
46. Leslie Solorio, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
47. T-Town, Tolleson Union High School, AZ
48. Roberto Palomino, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
49. Los Ganadores, Benson High School, AZ
50. Luis N, Mesa High School, AZ