RANKING FOR SOUTHERN REGION

prev  next
1. HM Designs, West Forsyth High School, GA
2. E&R, Southwest Miami High School - AOF, FL
3. Gambinos, Round Rock High School, TX
4. Not Last Place, Round Rock High School, TX
5. M&E, Southwest Miami High School - AOF, FL
6. GLW, Lake Travis High School, TX
7. Thaitanic, Eufaula High School, AL
8. ENT, Moore Norman Tech Center, OK
9. Jerry, Eric, and Ryan, Vandegrift High School, TX
10. 01000011 01000001 01010100, Westwood High School, TX
11. lucas/patrick, Grapevine High School, TX
12. Chef Boyardee, Southwest Miami High School - AOF, FL
13. Pectorious, Lakeview/Fort Oglethorpe High, GA
14. Team A Squared, Lake Travis High School, TX
15. muffin tops, Forsyth Central High School , GA
16. Tilted squad, Springdale Har-Ber High School, AR
17. Mona and Syd, Oakton High School, VA
18. Briana's Restaurant, Escambia High School, FL
19. VBC Restaurant - Juniors Team, The Woodlands College Park High School, TX
20. braids, Eufaula High School, AL
21. Cool Guys, Round Rock High School, TX
22. Brothers, Forsyth Central High School , GA
23. Quinton Kohler, Matthew Landes, Oakton High School, VA
24. Dakota, Don Tyson School Of Innovation, AR
25. THE EGG FLEET, Whitewater High School, GA
26. Rocky Top Wings, Hardin Valley Academy, TN
27. C Adams, Arkansas Virtual Academy HS, AR
28. Mo Bamba pd.1, South Lakes High School, VA
29. The Chosen One, Ronald Reagan High School, TX
30. BOFGA, Whitewater High School, GA
31. R&L, Cuthbertson High School, NC
32. Solo, Whitewater High School, GA
33. chacko, Grapevine High School, TX
34. Fire Cafe, Northside High School, AR
35. AKM, Robert Morgan Educational Center, Fl
36. Cabella, Lakeview/Fort Oglethorpe High, GA
37. BOFA, Whitewater High School, GA
38. Martin, Franklin Academy High School, NC
39. Team Eric1, Whitewater High School, GA
40. ZOK!, McNeil High School, TX
41. Two Bros, Lakeview/Fort Oglethorpe High, GA
42. Katie and Sydney, Grapevine High School, TX
43. This is it Chief, Forsyth Central High School , GA
44. this ain't it chief, Forsyth Central High School , GA
45. New Wave Foods, Hardin Valley Academy, TN
46. Kayla & Ch, Whitewater High School, GA
47. H U N C H O, Forsyth Central High School , GA
48. ALP, Auburn High School, AL
49. WCHS DECA, Wartburg Central High School, TN
50. :), Round Rock High School, TX
51. MKA, Robert Morgan Educational Center, Fl
52. AV Restaurant, Hill Country Christian School Of Austin, TX
53. Steele 3, Byron P. Steele, II High School, TX
54. Silver-Golden Tatsu, Westwood High School, TX
55. Just Testing, Forsyth Central High School , GA
56. Kate, Grapevine High School, TX
57. Dreamville, Whitewater High School, GA
58. LYSSA/DANI, Robert Morgan Educational Center, Fl
59. J.A.L, Robert Morgan Educational Center, Fl
60. Jillian Darya, Colleyville Heritage HS, TX
61. Latte', Covington County Vo-Tech., MS
62. Longhorns, Round Rock High School, TX
63. Team Monarch, Monarch High School, FL
64. New gen, Forsyth Central High School , GA
65. LFO, Lakeview/Fort Oglethorpe High, GA
66. Samantha, Springdale High School, AR
67. JAP, Robert Morgan Educational Center, Fl
68. Decades Diner, Lakeview/Fort Oglethorpe High, GA
69. Aiden and Chris, Cedar Ridge High School, TX
70. beats & melody, Eufaula High School, AL
71. Bulldog 5, Fayetteville High School, AR
72. EDM, Robert Morgan Educational Center, Fl
73. Hannah and Haley, Itawamba High - Marketing, MS
74. JEB Wombats, Forsyth Central High School , GA
75. SS-Westwood, Westwood High School, TX
76. YBD, Robert Morgan Educational Center, Fl
77. TCN'S, Robert Morgan Educational Center, Fl
78. a.long, Colonial Heights High School, VA
79. Wando, Wando High School, SC
80. Dilly and Dillier, Kountze High School, TX
81. Spears, Pea Ridge, AR
82. Bulldog 7, Fayetteville High School, AR
83. OB DECA 1, Olive Branch High School, MS
84. Team LPHS1, La Porte High School, TX
85. East team, East Paulding High School, GA
86. new team 2., Forsyth Central High School , GA
87. Tim is fast, Houston County High School, GA
88. just me, Pickens County Career & Technology Center, SC
89. SKHL, Houston County High School, GA
90. Happy Phamily, Houston County High School, GA
91. Grace, Salem High School, VA
92. HOCO DECA, Houston County High School, GA
93. Akwafinah, Lakeview/Fort Oglethorpe High, GA
94. Supernova, East Paulding High School, GA
95. ACA, Robert Morgan Educational Center, Fl
96. Crave, New Bern High School, NC
97. Da Dream Team, Whitewater High School, GA
98. New Teamh1111111111111111, West Forsyth High School, GA
99. Jonathan and Jacob, Grapevine High School, TX
100. Destiny/Marley, Grapevine High School, TX
101. Team Grub, South Lakes High School, VA
102. Purple Gorillas, Muscle Shoals High School, AL