NATIONAL RANKINGS

prev  next
1. UDHS-ZeLL, Upper Dublin Senior High, PA
2. Centennial JV, Centennial High School, NE
3. Epic Fortnite Gamer Style, Muskego High School, WI
4. Vikings, Viewmont High School, UT
5. AJR, Herriman High School, UT
6. Every Stinkin Time, Muskego High School, WI
7. Girls With Kicks, Cedar Crest High School, PA
8. Gucci Affiliates 2, Metro Tech High School, AZ
9. Esketit., Lynbrook High School, CA
10. Nabs Plz, Muskego High School, WI
11. UDHS- SheXuDuan, Upper Dublin Senior High, PA
12. Suede, Muskego High School, WI
13. H16, Divide County High School, ND
14. Team Carnival, Herriman High School, UT
15. NPFBLA001, New Prairie High School, IN
16. America's Best Chance, Hartford Career & Technology Center, VT
17. Weber High, Weber High School, UT
18. 100 WPM Club, Apollo High School, AZ
19. Ace II, Cupertino High School, CA
20. Big Bois, Harris County High School, GA
21. Bub's Buddies, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
22. Hazen 1, Hazen High School, WA
23. TJHS FBLA Team 1, Thomas Jefferson High School, WA
24. TEAM SWIVILLA, Lincoln High School, WV
25. The Hawkettes, Hillsboro High School, MO
26. Bronco Studios, Poston Butte High School - Media, AZ
27. Subeen Park, Mountain Pointe High School, AZ
28. BR, Wasatch County High School, UT
29. El Power, Metro Tech High School, AZ
30. Joe's Team, Russell Area Technology Center, KY
31. Nachos, Divide County High School, ND
32. Westerfund, North Penn High School, PA
33. FBLA Marquette, Marquette High School, MO
34. Flint Tropics, Pine Bluffs High School, WY
35. Highlanders, Eureka Springs High School, AR
36. Grey White Navy, North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics, NC
37. The Dream Team, Cedar Crest High School, PA
38. Business Bulldogs, Marysville High School, KS
39. RileyC, Divide County High School, ND
40. Mo-bamba, Jefferson High School, WI
41. Mariner Marauders, Mariner High School, WA
42. NPFBLA010, New Prairie High School, IN
43. MK, Wasatch County High School, UT
44. BM, Wasatch County High School, UT
45. Munder Difflin & Co., Pine Bluffs High School, WY
46. RScc2, Wasatch County High School, UT
47. Peetz HS 1, Peetz High School, CO
48. Rugby High School FBLA, Rugby High School, ND
49. Yaboi2256, Bowdon High School, GA
50. Cogs, Roseburg Senior High School, OR
51. The Darn Tootin Syrup Sippers, Hartford Career & Technology Center, VT
52. Winners Circle, Aurora High School, NE
53. Corn of the Cob, Aurora High School, NE
54. MEK Management, Palm Harbor University High School, FL
55. THRIVE, Inc., Molalla High School, OR
56. jab, Wasatch County High School, UT
57. Abbey, Normal Community High School, IL
58. Cash Money, Lynbrook High School, CA
59. Team Alyssa, Cotter High School, AR
60. Elegant Llamas, Tioga High School, ND
61. West Wildcats, Green Bay West High School, WI
62. victory royale yee yee, Muskego High School, WI
63. NPFBLA008, New Prairie High School, IN
64. Rock Hills FBLA, Rock Hills High School - Mankato, KS
65. The Hawks, Hillsboro High School, MO
66. Blue Valley North, Blue Valley North High School, KS
67. CV FBLA, Cumberland Valley High School, PA
68. Bike Town, Divide County High School, ND
69. Brandt, Inc., Aurora High School, NE
70. Dreamville, Whitewater High School, GA
71. Rover One, Easton Area High School, PA
72. Los Tortugas Gigante, Dawson County High School, GA
73. Ginger Spice, Platte County High School, MO
74. NPFBLA006, New Prairie High School, IN
75. Clay County Corporate, Clay County High School, TN
76. P.M., Aurora High School, NE
77. J&J, Prescott High School, AZ
78. Jericho, Jericho High School, NY
79. AFB, Apollo High School, AZ
80. Team Staniak Lunzmann Tretheway, Germantown High School, WI
81. Jazmin Salas, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
82. Dunder Mifflin, Tioga High School, ND
83. RPinc, Whitewater High School, GA
84. Blep, Thomson High School, GA
85. Brock Asset Management, Seneca High School, MO
86. Thing 1 & Thing 2, Eureka Springs High School, AR
87. AKRON 1, Akron High School, CO
88. NH, Wasatch County High School, UT
89. CN, Wasatch County High School, UT
90. Bam, Jefferson High School, WI
91. Nyssa, Nyssa High School, OR
92. we gonna beat grant and lizzy, Weber High School, UT
93. Purdy High School, Purdy High School, MO
94. Business As Usual, May - Port CG High School, ND
95. Dovahkiin, Divide County High School, ND
96. AS, Wasatch County High School, UT
97. BH, Wasatch County High School, UT
98. CM, Wasatch County High School, UT
99. Jesus, Camden County Technical School, NJ
100. Red Hawks 1, Milton High School, WI
101. Emily and Brooklyn, West Salem High School, OR
102. Dynamic Duo, Octorara High School, PA
103. The Fluffy Unicorn, Divide County High School, ND
104. Boss, Anderson High School, OH
105. DS, Wasatch County High School, UT
106. KayBandz1, Franklin Learning Center, PA
107. HQ, Wasatch County High School, UT
108. llamas, Apollo High School, AZ
109. Roosevelt, Roosevelt High School, CO
110. Ana Vazquez, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
111. The Second Hawks, Hillsboro High School, MO
112. Hillcrest FBLA 1, Hillcrest High School, UT
113. Isaac Humrich, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
114. HUNCHO, Anderson High School, OH
115. The Yee Yee's, Harris County High School, GA
116. Team Of One, Lone Jack High School, MO
117. Adam Sands Fan Club, Cedar Crest High School, PA
118. Team 321, Diamond Bar High School, CA
119. Team 2, Maywood High School, NE
120. Nae team, Franklin Learning Center, PA
121. Team KSA, Franklin Learning Center, PA
122. CC2, Wasatch County High School, UT
123. CalcAholics, Apollo High School, AZ
124. R6 Boys, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
125. Carrabbamicos, Sherando High School, VA
126. Chloe Pradhan, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
127. Movement Inc., Pierce High School, CA
128. Aces, Adrian R - 3, MO
129. DNA, Piscataway High School, NJ
130. Lions & Co., Lynden High School , WA
131. Best, Eureka Springs High School, AR
132. Stephanie Perez, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
133. Moo Moo Milkers, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
134. The KSK Team, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
135. Abraham Rubinov, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
136. Miranda Cain, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
137. FRCTC, Forbes Road CTC, PA
138. The clueless, Jefferson High School, WI
139. Red Wave Management, Highland High School, MO
140. AMM, Wasatch County High School, UT
141. Sherando Warriors, Sherando High School, VA
142. Red Gummy Bears, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
143. Trinity Taylor, Jackson Liberty High School, NJ
144. Team 123, Diamond Bar High School, CA
145. SumVic, Thomson High School, GA
146. Daven Billie, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
147. Easton Rovers, Easton Area High School, PA
148. Stanberry, Stanberry R - II, MO
149. Team Patapsco, Patapsco Senior High School, MD
150. Epic Duo, Muskego High School, WI
151. Smooth Operators, Apollo High School, AZ
152. Vivian Clarke, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
153. Lindsey Duran, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
154. airheads :), Harris County High School, GA
155. Management Team 1, Burrell Senior High School, PA
156. The Hurricanes, Hartford Career & Technology Center, VT
157. Team 5, Lynbrook High School, CA
158. P and B, Jersey Shore Senior High School, PA
159. JW, Wasatch County High School, UT
160. M.A.A, Layton High School, UT
161. Briyid Castrejon, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
162. V Bucks, Bowdon High School, GA
163. Alex is 2-4, Anderson High School, OH
164. YAM, Apollo High School, AZ
165. Jack H, Anderson High School, OH
166. apple, Harris County High School, GA
167. Issac, Anderson High School, OH
168. Cavalier, Cavalier High School, ND
169. *DCHS-Ian B, Doddridge County High School, WV
170. Peanut-Butter and Jelly, Harris County High School, GA
171. HaVok, Franklin Learning Center, PA
172. Solo Op, Lakeland High School, NY
173. Supreme Team, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
174. Hailey Liggett, Anderson High School, OH
175. Legal Gold, Union Academy, NC
176. Eagles, Newton Community High School, IL
177. Manual Licano, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
178. J&B, Whitewater High School, GA
179. May-port squood, May - Port CG High School, ND
180. J & E Incorporated, Clay County High School, TN
181. Team JKK, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
182. Rivercrest High School, Rivercrest High School, AR
183. TB, Franklin Learning Center, PA
184. TEAM MCDARDON, Lincoln High School, WV
185. IMPS, Harris County High School, GA
186. Macie Sitowski, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
187. I Always Win, Herriman High School, UT