NATIONAL RANKINGS

prev  next
1. Cash Money, Lynbrook High School, CA
2. Take the W, Lynbrook High School, CA
3. Hazen 2, Hazen High School, WA
4. Nationals, Waterloo High School, WI
5. Elephant Finance, Highland High School, MO
6. texas hold em, Lynbrook High School, CA
7. Alyssa-Katelyn Unite, Dodgeland High School, WI
8. The LA Dream, Lincoln High School, AL
9. You Egg, Montgomery County High School, MO
10. Sheep goes Moo, Apollo High School, AZ
11. 21 average, Lynbrook High School, CA
12. Oak Ridge High School Team #2, Oak Ridge High School, TX
13. Poor Finance, Irvington High School, CA
14. chickens, Muskego High School, WI
15. Team King Ralph, Cotter High School, AR
16. Money Maker, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
17. That irks me, Muskego High School, WI
18. Team Shake and Bake, Cotter High School, AR
19. Luke, Burton, Peter, Blue Valley North High School, KS
20. Bronco Studios, Poston Butte High School - Media, AZ
21. Mitch Shults, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
22. Apex, Air Academy High School, CO
23. Team Alyssa, Cotter High School, AR
24. Sierra A, Blue Valley North High School, KS
25. Beisi 2, Beijing No.4 High School, CN
26. JOB, Kennett Career and Technology Center, MO
27. Gokul K, William Mason High School, OH
28. KSquared, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
29. Jackson, Lincoln High School, AL
30. Ivan Martinez, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
31. Green Rain, West Forsyth High School, GA
32. Executive Boiz, Dougherty Valley High School, CA
33. Patriots, Red Land High School, PA
34. Double Trouble, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
35. Team Jasmine, Cotter High School, AR
36. JLHS MVPS, Jackson Liberty High School, NJ
37. Team Jack, Lincoln High School, AL
38. Tallwood FBLA, Tallwood High School, VA
39. Eston Brauer, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
40. Oak Ridge High School Team #1, Oak Ridge High School, TX
41. Bank Bank Bank, Geneva County High School, AL
42. Dragon Squad, Thomson High School, GA
43. WWHS XMata, West Wendover High School, NV
44. Sally, Divide County High School, ND
45. Gram, Divide County High School, ND
46. Tanya, North Creek High School, WA
47. Macho Muchachos, Divide County High School, ND
48. Faith, Divide County High School, ND
49. Addy with an i, Divide County High School, ND
50. Bronco Studios 3, Poston Butte High School - Media, AZ
51. WWHS EBauer, West Wendover High School, NV
52. Joshua Barton, Hillsboro High School, MO
53. Hefffffffer, Divide County High School, ND
54. WWHS DChavez, West Wendover High School, NV
55. Shake n Bake, Divide County High School, ND
56. Kapono, Oak Harbor High School, WA
57. Keren Rivero, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
58. Hurdle Mike, Lone Jack High School, MO
59. WWHS MHerrera, West Wendover High School, NV
60. Luke Lamont, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
61. TKAFBLA Team 9, The Kings Academy, FL
62. Emiliano Garcia, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
63. Cole Wakelin, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
64. FBLA FOREVER, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
65. best team, Harris County High School, GA
66. Tangnan, Xi'an Gaoxin Tangnan Middle School, CN
67. Beisi 1, Beijing No.4 High School, CN
68. Ella, Divide County High School, ND
69. East Lake 1, East Lake High School, FL
70. WWHS BVelasco, West Wendover High School, NV
71. Arickaree #11, Arickaree School, CO
72. Super Finance, Irvington High School, CA
73. Scott, Erica, Saint Marys High School, KS
74. Kyrian, Divide County High School, ND
75. WWHS CSweat, West Wendover High School, NV
76. victoria, Divide County High School, ND
77. WWHS KNeilson, West Wendover High School, NV
78. Eastern High School, Eastern High School, KY
79. E, Muskego High School, WI
80. Dallastown Dev's, Dallastown Area High School, PA
81. Arickaree #8, Arickaree School, CO
82. WWHS KKeith19, West Wendover High School, NV
83. WWHS FBanuelos, West Wendover High School, NV
84. WWHS IPacheco, West Wendover High School, NV
85. TS, Harris County High School, GA
86. Hall the wall, Harris County High School, GA
87. My Eyes Are Small, Muskego High School, WI
88. Busy Bee, Lone Jack High School, MO
89. Personal Finance, Tattnall Co. High School, GA
90. WWHS HHillstead, West Wendover High School, NV
91. Curd Nerd, Alma Center Lincoln High School, WI
92. WWHS RMedina, West Wendover High School, NV
93. The Backstreet Girls, Divide County High School, ND
94. CPU, Harris County High School, GA
95. Bellevue BB, Bellevue High School, IA
96. WWHS SK Wolverines, West Wendover High School, NV
97. Arickaree #17, Arickaree School, CO
98. Peter Eng, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
99. Ethan, Quakertown High School, PA
100. Kai Curtis, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
101. IWin, Apollo High School, AZ
102. Jerm, Ft. Thomas High School, AZ
103. Go Wildcats!, Centreville High School, VA
104. KylieB., Harris County High School, GA
105. Arickaree #12, Arickaree School, CO
106. Niyati, Hillsborough High School, NJ
107. Water Boys, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
108. Wonho, Ryoji, John, Cupertino High School, CA
109. Joe and Ryan, Apollo High School, AZ
110. Walmart Greeters, Lone Jack High School, MO
111. Austin, Harris County High School, GA
112. Ooof Gang, Lynbrook High School, CA
113. WWHS MCerros, West Wendover High School, NV
114. Cooolds, Harris County High School, GA
115. Tyler Magnuson, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
116. Amel Salkic, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
117. Double-Decker Oreo, Harris County High School, GA
118. Netflix and Chill, Southeastern School, AL
119. Jayden C., Lincoln High School, AL
120. jazzyjsmoov, Parsippany Hills High, NJ
121. PGA Boys, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
122. Caroline Whitmire, Hoxie High School, AR
123. Brianna Payne, Lincoln High School, AL
124. WWHS SRobert, West Wendover High School, NV
125. Taco Curry, Thomson High School, GA
126. Brayden, Lincoln High School, AL
127. Sour Patch Kids, Thomson High School, GA
128. Arickaree #3, Arickaree School, CO
129. Edgar Rojas, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
130. Donna Eden, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
131. Arickaree #10, Arickaree School, CO
132. Yellow Jackets, Mulberry High School, AR
133. PawPrint Huskies, Hillcrest High School, UT
134. Bri&Rach;, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
135. WWHS TKelly, West Wendover High School, NV
136. Destiny, Harris County High School, GA
137. Idgie, Harris County High School, GA
138. BATS, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
139. Yahir Cruz, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
140. armando perez, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
141. Murray High, Murray High School, KY
142. OK (Finance), Mesa High School, AZ
143. Los Doyers, Apollo High School, AZ
144. Olivia Palmer, Hoxie High School, AR
145. WWHS FTorres, West Wendover High School, NV
146. WWHS ACollazo, West Wendover High School, NV
147. John's Joint, Harris County High School, GA
148. Chance Tuntland, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
149. Team Edison, Miami Edison Senior High, FL
150. taytayyy, Harris County High School, GA
151. Amos Bonner, Hoxie High School, AR
152. Yahooligans!, Southeastern School, AL
153. Brooklyn Taylor, Lincoln High School, AL
154. TID, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
155. Nitrous Infused Turtle, Harris County High School, GA
156. Yee Yee, Southeastern School, AL
157. WWHS ACervantess, West Wendover High School, NV
158. HP1, Lincoln High School, AL
159. MHS Rules, Mariner High School, WA
160. MAGA, Harris County High School, GA
161. ColeSlawandBeans, Harris County High School, GA
162. EL MERO MERO, Apollo High School, AZ
163. WWHS VNaranjo, West Wendover High School, NV
164. Ellie Britt, Hoxie High School, AR
165. TeamCully, Forest - Scott County, MS
166. Deer Hunters, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
167. Braeden's Team, Forest - Scott County, MS
168. Kathryn's, Mount Zion High School, GA
169. Gabby, Harris County High School, GA
170. Sterling Team 1, Sterling High School, CO
171. Zain Britt1, Hoxie High School, AR
172. WWHS KCondie, West Wendover High School, NV
173. Adrien de Leon, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
174. Smooth Operators, Apollo High School, AZ
175. HC Volleyball, Harris County High School, GA
176. Heidi Wolf, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
177. J'annaaaa, Harris County High School, GA
178. The Buckie Boys, Harris County High School, GA
179. WWHS JHernandez, West Wendover High School, NV
180. IDK P2, Thomson High School, GA
181. Addison Woodruff, Lincoln High School, AL
182. TCTA, Tuscaloosa Career & Technology Academy, AL
183. kenzie Henderson, Harris County High School, GA
184. Anna Miles, Benson High School, AZ
185. SLC COMP, South Prairie School, ND
186. Emily and Brooklyn, West Salem High School, OR
187. Warriors, Sherando High School, VA
188. Mrs. Moreno's Miracles, Benson High School, AZ
189. WWHS BValdez, West Wendover High School, NV
190. Collin Hasenstab, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
191. Jamiya's Team, Forest - Scott County, MS
192. ROTC Boys, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
193. McKynlee Young, Lincoln High School, AL
194. caleb ferguson, Hoxie High School, AR
195. Team Maghacot, Parkland High School, PA
196. Jacob's team, Mount Zion High School, GA
197. AKRON 2, Akron High School, CO
198. Craig, Harris County High School, GA
199. Morris Kromah, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
200. Phantom Thieves of Hearts, Lincoln High School, AL
201. Team Alex, Lincoln High School, AL
202. WWHS RTrujillo, West Wendover High School, NV
203. Emma Perez, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
204. Anna Hennesy's Team, Mount Zion High School, GA
205. Damian Remigio, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
206. young dirty, Benson High School, AZ
207. Amir, Shreyas, Cupertino High School, CA
208. Chelsea Fitzgerald, Hoxie High School, AR
209. Hailey's Team, Mount Zion High School, GA
210. Alyssa Hill, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
211. Tequila Mockingbirds, Southeastern School, AL
212. CV, Harris County High School, GA
213. PY-Cheff, Penn Yan Academy, NY
214. goofy goober, Southeastern School, AL
215. Kool Kids, Cedar High School, UT
216. WWHS PSalass, West Wendover High School, NV
217. Golf Club Gang, South Harrison High School, MO
218. katie, Harris County High School, GA
219. Strawberry Shortcake, Alma Center Lincoln High School, WI
220. Aneesh, Aditya, Keith, Cupertino High School, CA
221. Ariel Sulimanov, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
222. Ethan Blocker, Hoxie High School, AR
223. Francisco, Mesa High School, AZ
224. Bearded Lizards, St. Teresa High School, IL
225. Hillcrest HAHAHAskies, Hillcrest High School, UT
226. Peyton Jamision, Hoxie High School, AR
227. New Team 2, Lafayette High School, FL
228. TAYTER TOT, Harris County High School, GA
229. Kendall Davis, Lincoln High School, AL
230. BIZ OPS>FBLA, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
231. Faze_meme, Lincoln High School, AL
232. Hunter Rickey, Hoxie High School, AR
233. HCSH Foxes, Hamilton County Senior High, IL
234. Michael, Mesa High School, AZ
235. daniel taylor, Lincoln High School, AL
236. Chungi The Second, Benson High School, AZ
237. Virtual, Benson High School, AZ
238. Eddy Garcia Suarez, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
239. Madi, Harris County High School, GA
240. BStewart, South Harrison High School, MO
241. Brianna's Team, Mount Zion High School, GA
242. WB Team, St. Joseph's High School, IN
243. Haley Cosby's Team, Mount Zion High School, GA
244. Gina's Team, Lakeland High School, NY
245. Vivian Zhang, Riverside High School, SC
246. ReBecca Higgins, Hoxie High School, AR
247. Leslie Solorio, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
248. Johnathan's Team, Mount Zion High School, GA
249. Darius's Team, Mount Zion High School, GA
250. Andi Quick, Southeastern School, AL
251. T-Town, Tolleson Union High School, AZ
252. Tyler Simmons, Hoxie High School, AR
253. German Girl, Lone Jack High School, MO
254. Team George, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
255. Roberto Palomino, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
256. Arcelia, Sunnyside High School, WA
257. redneck nation, Harris County High School, GA
258. JSF, Harris County High School, GA
259. Los Ganadores, Benson High School, AZ
260. Slitherin, Lincoln High School, AL
261. Brianna Hunt's Team, Forest - Scott County, MS
262. The Dads, Muskego High School, WI
263. Dawson's Team, Mount Zion High School, GA
264. Team Angel, Chestnut Ridge High School, PA
265. Colton's Team, Mount Zion High School, GA
266. Team BF, Muskego High School, WI
267. Luis N, Mesa High School, AZ
268. Williams, Delaware Valley High School, PA
269. Lexi's Team, Mount Zion High School, GA
270. kenya, Harris County High School, GA
271. s_stallion, Madera South High School, CA
272. kylen, Harris County High School, GA
273. Tya's Team, Forest - Scott County, MS
274. grace, Harris County High School, GA
275. Orange Chicken, Harris County High School, GA
276. 6ritt keith, Harris County High School, GA
277. Blazer, Lincoln High School, AL
278. Bailey's Team, Mount Zion High School, GA
279. Dawson A., Harris County High School, GA