NATIONAL RANKINGS

prev  next
1. Joe and Ryan, Apollo High School, AZ
2. Team Name Jr., Piscataway High School, NJ
3. 21 average, Lynbrook High School, CA
4. Take the W, Lynbrook High School, CA
5. Cash Money, Lynbrook High School, CA
6. Zac Kresin, Sunnyslope High School, AZ
7. Leroy Jenkins, Seymour High School, MO
8. Oak Ridge High School Team #1, Oak Ridge High School, TX
9. SumVic, Thomson High School, GA
10. Mitchell and Andrew, Council Rock High School South, PA
11. Hazen 2, Hazen High School, WA
12. Team Alyssa, Cotter High School, AR
13. Me,Myself, and I, Muskego High School, WI
14. Team Shake and Bake, Cotter High School, AR
15. Averee, Cotter High School, AR
16. Epic Fortnite Gamer Style Finance, Muskego High School, WI
17. Corey Legacy, Harris County High School, GA
18. Aaron Ramsey, Seneca High School, MO
19. UDHS-FishersOfMen, Upper Dublin Senior High, PA
20. Green Rain, West Forsyth High School, GA
21. Alyssa-Katelyn Unite, Dodgeland High School, WI
22. Elephant Finance, Highland High School, MO
23. WWHS FBanuelos, West Wendover High School, NV
24. Geniuses at Work, Lebanon High School, OH
25. Capital Gainz, Jersey Shore Senior High School, PA
26. L.L.A.M.A.S., Apollo High School, AZ
27. Red Herring, Lynbrook High School, CA
28. WWHS DChavez, West Wendover High School, NV
29. Gokul K, William Mason High School, OH
30. TKAFBLA Team 9, The Kings Academy, FL
31. Apex, Air Academy High School, CO
32. Sally, Divide County High School, ND
33. sam, Harris County High School, GA
34. SlitherIO, Divide County High School, ND
35. That irks me, Muskego High School, WI
36. Gram, Divide County High School, ND
37. IWin, Apollo High School, AZ
38. Sheep goes Moo, Apollo High School, AZ
39. Addy with an i, Divide County High School, ND
40. HUNGRY HUNGRY HIPPOS, Montgomery High School, NJ
41. Shake 'n Bake, Divide County High School, ND
42. JOB, Kennett Career and Technology Center, MO
43. DNA, Piscataway High School, NJ
44. Mach Muchachos, Divide County High School, ND
45. Sims4life, Nekoosa High School, WI
46. Bronco Studios 3, Poston Butte High School - Media, AZ
47. Team, Piscataway High School, NJ
48. Inspired Dreams, Normal Community High School, IL
49. Team Jasmine, Cotter High School, AR
50. RS, Apollo High School, AZ
51. DIAZ, Apollo High School, AZ
52. Phoebe Lamb, Hoxie High School, AR
53. --Finance Team--, Alma Center Lincoln High School, WI
54. Wonho, Ryoji, John, Cupertino High School, CA
55. Team King Ralph, Cotter High School, AR
56. SpongeSquids, Roseburg Senior High School, OR
57. WWHS MCerros, West Wendover High School, NV
58. Tropics, Lone Jack High School, MO
59. The Next Generation, St. David High School, AZ
60. Team Superstar, Piscataway High School, NJ
61. No Sympathy, Montgomery High School, NJ
62. Gonzo, Apollo High School, AZ
63. MLB Bigs, San Tan Foothills High School, AZ
64. The Dads, Muskego High School, WI
65. Alyssa Richey, Hoxie High School, AR
66. N.I., Apollo High School, AZ
67. Rockz, St. David High School, AZ
68. AC, Cotter High School, AR
69. Ethan, Quakertown High School, PA
70. Winning Team, Harris County High School, GA
71. Allyvia, Hayesville High School, NC
72. Brices, Harris County High School, GA
73. Dom and Jerry, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
74. AFB, Apollo High School, AZ
75. Magnus, Dawson County High School, GA
76. OK (Finance), Mesa High School, AZ
77. Sterling Team 1, Sterling High School, CO
78. 1st place, Dawson County High School, GA
79. WWHS SRobert, West Wendover High School, NV
80. Cope, Harris County High School, GA
81. Balake, Harris County High School, GA
82. Amir, Shreyas, Cupertino High School, CA
83. Team Zac, Dawson County High School, GA
84. gallops the scallops, Harris County High School, GA
85. Baylea, Thomson High School, GA
86. Business, Metro Tech High School, AZ
87. victoria, Divide County High School, ND
88. Team Mayden, St. David High School, AZ
89. WWHS MHerrera, West Wendover High School, NV
90. WWHS SK Wolverines, West Wendover High School, NV
91. Hefffffffer, Divide County High School, ND
92. CalcAholics, Apollo High School, AZ
93. Yellow Pages, Apollo High School, AZ
94. E, Muskego High School, WI
95. AKRON 2, Akron High School, CO
96. Terrill's Team, Kennett Career and Technology Center, MO
97. Man vs Debt, Sterling High School, KS
98. Smooth Operators, Apollo High School, AZ
99. DAG, Monroe Township High School, NJ
100. M.E.B.O (Finance), Mesa High School, AZ
101. Team L&J, Hillsboro High School, MO
102. Ella, Divide County High School, ND
103. We're With Her, Lone Jack High School, MO
104. The Kleen Krusher, San Tan Foothills High School, AZ
105. AKRON 1, Akron High School, CO
106. The Hash Slinging Slashers, San Tan Foothills High School, AZ
107. PS, Apollo High School, AZ
108. Deforest Team 1, DeForest High School, WI
109. Rose, Harris County High School, GA
110. American Indian Farmers, Arickaree School, CO
111. TMT, Lebanon High School, OH
112. Girls With Kicks, Cedar Crest High School, PA
113. The Backstreet Girls, Divide County High School, ND
114. The Legends, Apollo High School, AZ
115. Cashin' Out, San Tan Foothills High School, AZ
116. GVHS FBLA, Grain Valley High School, MO
117. Jackie, Apollo High School, AZ
118. Jason/Austin, Eldon Career Center, MO
119. PawPrintsPeople, Cambridge High School, GA
120. Sherrer, North Thurston High School, WA
121. 100 WPM Club, Apollo High School, AZ
122. NiKe, Apollo High School, AZ
123. Tate the Great, Harris County High School, GA
124. Bronco Studios, Poston Butte High School - Media, AZ
125. East Lake 1, East Lake High School, FL
126. Unicorns, St. David High School, AZ
127. Team Em De, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
128. *DCHS-Adam E, Doddridge County High School, WV
129. UDHS-SCHWOOP, Upper Dublin Senior High, PA
130. FBLA Republic, Republic High School, MO
131. YAM, Apollo High School, AZ
132. WWHS CSweat, West Wendover High School, NV
133. JJ, Apollo High School, AZ
134. Jorge, Ignacio High School, CO
135. HP, Lynbrook High School, CA
136. Team $h-money, Apollo High School, AZ
137. Kyrian, Divide County High School, ND
138. Amber, Harris County High School, GA
139. Mw, Harris County High School, GA
140. ***John Marshall, John Marshall High School, WV
141. tr3way, Apollo High School, AZ
142. GATA, Harris County High School, GA
143. Phantom Titans, Piscataway High School, NJ
144. WWHS XMata, West Wendover High School, NV
145. Lomonaco, Harris County High School, GA
146. Aiden Lee, Kickapoo High School, MO
147. The worst, Dawson County High School, GA
148. WWHS BVelasco, West Wendover High School, NV
149. Simpleton, Muskego High School, WI
150. Hot Wheels, Lone Jack High School, MO
151. Peach Tea, Harris County High School, GA
152. Austin M., Arickaree School, CO
153. PLEASE ENTER TEAM NAME, Arickaree School, CO
154. WWHS FTorres, West Wendover High School, NV
155. escargot, Montgomery High School, NJ
156. Navy Grey White, North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics, NC
157. The Mafia, Lebanon High School, OH
158. Emily and Brooklyn, West Salem High School, OR
159. Eastern High School, Eastern High School, KY
160. PC, Thomson High School, GA
161. mckenna, Harris County High School, GA
162. Trevor Douthit, Harris County High School, GA
163. MHS Rules, Mariner High School, WA
164. Niyati, Hillsborough High School, NJ
165. Shortys, Apollo High School, AZ
166. Jiaying Tong, Riverside High School, SC
167. Ganadores, Lebanon High School, OH
168. Team Carnival, Herriman High School, UT
169. Bearded Lizards, St. Teresa High School, IL
170. kara wegienka, Harris County High School, GA
171. KTC, Thomson High School, GA
172. Kaitlin, Wolford Public School, ND
173. Everybody's Workin' for the Weekend., Bonanza High School, OR
174. Team ZG, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
175. Lopez, Estrella Foothills High School, AZ
176. Los Doyers, Apollo High School, AZ
177. Luis M Pintor, Metro Tech High School, AZ
178. Lions & Co., Lynden High School , WA
179. *DCHS-Nathaniel T, Doddridge County High School, WV
180. We're FRESHMEN, Apollo High School, AZ
181. Team AMS, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
182. Twin HK, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
183. Kristahl, Apollo High School, AZ
184. The TRIO, Hayesville High School, NC
185. Team KR, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
186. cj, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
187. Sterling Team 2, Sterling High School, CO
188. KE, Harris County High School, GA
189. PGA BBALL, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
190. WWHS IPacheco, West Wendover High School, NV
191. Team AUTUMN, Bowdon High School, GA
192. AFK, Rolesville High School, NC
193. GRAYZEE, Harris County High School, GA
194. Team Steely, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
195. Kerigan Lueallen, Hoxie High School, AR
196. Mtn Dew, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
197. WWHS JHernandez, West Wendover High School, NV
198. Artz and Crafts, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
199. Nabs Plz, Muskego High School, WI
200. EL MERO MERO, Apollo High School, AZ
201. Jo, Harris County High School, GA
202. Team Syd, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
203. partners, Harris County High School, GA
204. WWHS DL WOLERINES, West Wendover High School, NV
205. Austin and Justin, Dawson County High School, GA
206. the loner, Eureka Springs High School, AR
207. I.E., Apollo High School, AZ
208. AAHS Mountain Lions, Altoona Area High School, PA
209. Sam I Am, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
210. Team USA, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
211. JG Personal Finance, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
212. Team Rappa, Conestoga Valley High School, PA
213. Cool kids club, Harris County High School, GA
214. Team Hunky, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
215. RHS Rubies, Rolesville High School, NC
216. WWHS ACollazo, West Wendover High School, NV
217. pedestrians, Harris County High School, GA
218. Team Sage, St. David High School, AZ
219. TKAFBLA Team 7, The Kings Academy, FL
220. Pineapple Inc., Lynbrook High School, CA
221. Team Giannis, Dodgeland High School, WI
222. T.A., Apollo High School, AZ
223. pedestrian, Harris County High School, GA
224. Jackson Jaguars, Jackson Memorial High School, NJ
225. Epic Duo, Muskego High School, WI
226. RHS FBLA PF, Rome High School, GA
227. J&M, Thomson High School, GA
228. Nicole, Wayne Hills High School, NJ
229. JG, Harris County High School, GA
230. Soylent Greens, Harris County High School, GA
231. Cody Hull, Arkansas School for the Blind, AR
232. Team Lexie, Bowdon High School, GA
233. Kool Kids, Cedar High School, UT
234. Fall 2018, Osage City High School, KS
235. jayden, Harris County High School, GA
236. Maywood, Maywood High School, NE
237. Los Huracanes, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
238. Une Homme, Harris County High School, GA
239. Team Izzy, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
240. Team GFB, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
241. HLR, Dawson County High School, GA
242. J&A, Apollo High School, AZ
243. chandler, Harris County High School, GA
244. EF Hutton, Estrella Foothills High School, AZ
245. kohen, Harris County High School, GA
246. Connor, Dawson County High School, GA
247. Big Bird, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
248. WWHS KKeith19, West Wendover High School, NV
249. Tea Team, Lake Braddock Secondary School, VA
250. Trippie Tentacion, Metro Tech High School, AZ
251. Murray High, Murray High School, KY
252. Anna, Normal Community High School, IL
253. Aces, Apollo High School, AZ
254. WWHS PSalass, West Wendover High School, NV
255. Team TCB, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
256. Gabriel O, Apollo High School, AZ
257. Gabe Rose, Hoxie High School, AR
258. Team Obama/Trump, Arickaree School, CO
259. 2 Slow 4 U, Apollo High School, AZ
260. RHS Emeralds, Rolesville High School, NC
261. Marsh, Apollo High School, AZ
262. Team Maddie, Dawson County High School, GA
263. YEE, Harris County High School, GA
264. Team Hursh, Conestoga Valley High School, PA
265. Grady Cook, Hoxie High School, AR
266. Dhwani, Harris County High School, GA
267. cool kids, Harris County High School, GA
268. Nekoosa State Soccer, Nekoosa High School, WI
269. Frankeee Dee, Apollo High School, AZ
270. Team Danai, Bowdon High School, GA
271. MMJ, Thomson High School, GA
272. Dynamic Duo, Octorara High School, PA
273. Basket, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
274. Team Lebron, Arickaree School, CO
275. Whip Nae Nae, Harris County High School, GA
276. Yankees, Rolesville High School, NC
277. WWHS EBauer, West Wendover High School, NV
278. Brucie's Time, Arickaree School, CO
279. Braxton, Harris County High School, GA
280. Bud Power, Eureka Springs High School, AR
281. Bojo, Apollo High School, AZ
282. Bryana Maple, Hoxie High School, AR
283. Maya, Harris County High School, GA
284. ShAdOw KlAn, Highline High School, WA
285. mjm, Harris County High School, GA
286. airhead, Harris County High School, GA
287. SEEDS, Piscataway High School, NJ
288. Twin AK, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
289. Tanner Kincade, Hoxie High School, AR
290. KJA, Beecher City High School, IL
291. FranklinBeauty, Lebanon High School, OH
292. Team Kat, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
293. ansley, Harris County High School, GA
294. Warriors, Sherando High School, VA
295. Jordan Beasley, Hoxie High School, AR
296. Gucci Affiliates 2, Metro Tech High School, AZ
297. WWHS TKelly, West Wendover High School, NV
298. Team DK, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
299. Team Liv, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
300. Chase Harvey, Riverside High School, SC
301. WWHS VNaranjo, West Wendover High School, NV
302. Oklahomies, Montgomery High School, NJ
303. Bas Motfu, Eureka Springs High School, AR
304. The Centsible Life, Sterling High School, KS
305. Mighty Highlanders, Eureka Springs High School, AR
306. Anna pecci, Harris County High School, GA
307. Santi-Gal, Apollo High School, AZ
308. The Boys, Youngker High School , AZ
309. RHS Diamonds, Rolesville High School, NC
310. alleigh, Harris County High School, GA
311. *DCHS-Carter L, Doddridge County High School, WV
312. WWHS ACervantess, West Wendover High School, NV
313. Herington 3, Herington High School, ks
314. Bronco Studios 5, Poston Butte High School - Media, AZ
315. Sean Forrest, Hoxie High School, AR
316. Kylie Armstrong, Hoxie High School, AR
317. Fantasy Bros, Lebanon High School, OH
318. WWHS RMedina, West Wendover High School, NV
319. Ragarnok, Apollo High School, AZ
320. AM, Beecher City High School, IL
321. tyler hall, Hoxie High School, AR
322. Aneesh, Aditya, Keith, Cupertino High School, CA
323. JFS, Apollo High School, AZ
324. Olie, Apollo High School, AZ
325. WWHS RTrujillo, West Wendover High School, NV
326. The Gunnery, The Gunnery, CT
327. CR, Harris County High School, GA
328. Kiwi, Prescott High School, AZ
329. Trump LLC, Dawson County High School, GA
330. BBQ Chicken, Apollo High School, AZ
331. franklin team, Harris County High School, GA
332. Jerry Stallworth, J.F. Shields High School, AL
333. BBB, Apollo High School, AZ
334. MRH Girls VBC, Maplewood Richmond Heights, MO
335. Confederate Club, Harris County High School, GA
336. Team Moody/Halm, Lebanon High School, OH
337. Emily Kern, Hoxie High School, AR
338. Financier, Muskego High School, WI
339. lizzy pitman, Hillsboro High School, MO
340. WWHS KNeilson, West Wendover High School, NV
341. Vardhan Agrawal, Cupertino High School, CA
342. WWHS RYANS, West Wendover High School, NV
343. Kim Blair, Hoxie High School, AR
344. Tortugas, Lebanon High School, OH
345. Team Amanda!, Boonton High School, NJ
346. Cool d00ds, Harris County High School, GA
347. Gold (Finance), Mesa High School, AZ
348. Team kocher, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
349. Hunter Burgess, Harris County High School, GA
350. motter28, Pine Grove Area High School, PA
351. WWHS KCondie, West Wendover High School, NV
352. Whovians, St. David High School, AZ
353. Cassidy/Lydia, Delphos St. John's High School, OH
354. jack, Harris County High School, GA
355. Team BF, Muskego High School, WI
356. Wolves of Wall Street, Lebanon High School, OH